Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 29 | 28 | 33.6 | 4.2-9.1 | 46.0 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.6 | 2.4-3.0 | 81.6 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 13.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 27 | 2 | 15.9 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.3 | 1.0-3.4 | 30.4 | 0.7-0.7 | 95.0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 30 | 25.0 | 2.9-6.6 | 43.8 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.7 | 1.6-1.9 | 84.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 9.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 122-265 | 46.0 | 78-197 | 39.6 | 71-87 | 81.6 | 20 | 131 | 151 | 42 | 9 | 19 | 54 | 37 | 393 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 41-107 | 38.3 | 28-92 | 30.4 | 19-20 | 95.0 | 6 | 43 | 49 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 14 | 129 |
|---|
| Career | | 163-372 | 43.8 | 106-289 | 36.7 | 90-107 | 84.1 | 26 | 174 | 200 | 57 | 9 | 29 | 96 | 51 | 522 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.483 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.206 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.403 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
1