Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 31 | 30 | 27.2 | 9.3 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.9-8.1 | 36.0 | 0.7-2.6 | 28.0 | 2.8-3.6 | 76.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 31 | 30 | 30.9 | 13.6 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 4.8-12.1 | 39.4 | 0.7-3.5 | 20.2 | 3.4-4.6 | 73.2 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 26 | 16 | 20.9 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.2-7.9 | 39.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 24.4 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 76 | 26.7 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.6-9.5 | 38.5 | 0.6-2.6 | 23.7 | 2.6-3.5 | 74.0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 289 | 47 | 77 | 124 | 56 | 32 | 1 | 49 | 90-250 | 36.0 | 23-82 | 28.0 | 86-112 | 76.8 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 422 | 36 | 97 | 133 | 34 | 50 | 7 | 84 | 148-376 | 39.4 | 22-109 | 20.2 | 104-142 | 73.2 | 91 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 215 | 38 | 73 | 111 | 20 | 33 | 4 | 44 | 82-206 | 39.8 | 10-41 | 24.4 | 41-58 | 70.7 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 926 | 121 | 247 | 368 | 110 | 115 | 12 | 177 | 320-832 | 38.5 | 55-232 | 23.7 | 231-312 | 74.0 | 220 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.156 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRMK | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.122 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MRMK | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.044 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.113 | 0.42 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2