Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 30 | 22 | 15.5 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 39.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 61.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 17 | 0 | 6.4 | 0.5-1.4 | 39.1 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 22 | 12.2 | 1.1-2.6 | 41.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 65.0 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 42-100 | 42.0 | 25-63 | 39.7 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 14 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 9-23 | 39.1 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 51-123 | 41.5 | 29-80 | 36.3 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 25 | 67 | 92 | 32 | 6 | 13 | 54 | 22 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.200 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.043 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.171 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1