Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 29 | 29 | 33.1 | 4.4-9.4 | 47.1 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.3 | 1.4-1.6 | 87.2 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 27 | 25 | 32.7 | 4.0-9.1 | 44.1 | 1.3-3.3 | 38.2 | 1.7-2.4 | 73.4 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 22 | 9 | 25.5 | 2.3-5.6 | 41.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 30.2 | 1.5-2.1 | 68.1 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 63 | 30.8 | 3.7-8.2 | 44.9 | 1.4-3.5 | 40.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.9 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 129-274 | 47.1 | 58-128 | 45.3 | 41-47 | 87.2 | 47 | 109 | 156 | 67 | 44 | 20 | 60 | 45 | 357 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 108-245 | 44.1 | 34-89 | 38.2 | 47-64 | 73.4 | 35 | 100 | 135 | 47 | 43 | 24 | 67 | 41 | 297 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 51-123 | 41.5 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 19 | 74 | 93 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 23 | 150 |
|---|
| Career | | 288-642 | 44.9 | 108-270 | 40.0 | 120-158 | 75.9 | 101 | 283 | 384 | 132 | 97 | 59 | 173 | 109 | 804 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.303 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.212 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.220 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.252 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1