Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 32 | 19 | 17.5 | 2.0-3.5 | 56.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.0 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 13 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 21 | 1 | 9.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 36.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 20 | 12.1 | 1.2-2.3 | 50.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 29.4 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 63-111 | 56.8 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 31-50 | 62.0 | 70 | 138 | 208 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 62 | 31 | 158 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 10-33 | 30.3 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 10 | 31 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 78-155 | 50.3 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 46-76 | 60.5 | 81 | 175 | 256 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 103 | 39 | 207 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.423 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ORST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.152 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.335 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3