Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 29 | 18 | 22.3 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.0-5.8 | 34.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.1 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 20 | 21.6 | 5.7 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 1.5-1.9 | 76.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 167 | 16 | 80 | 96 | 65 | 42 | 4 | 77 | 59-169 | 34.9 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 43-57 | 75.4 | 63 |
|---|
| Career | | 178 | 17 | 82 | 99 | 70 | 45 | 4 | 82 | 63-177 | 35.6 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 45-59 | 76.3 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.375 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.988 | 0.37 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.006 | 0.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2