Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 32 | 32 | 29.3 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.5-9.4 | 37.4 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.8 | 1.5-2.0 | 73.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 26 | 7 | 18.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 1.2-4.0 | 29.5 | 0.3-1.6 | 17.1 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 39 | 24.3 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 2.5-7.0 | 35.4 | 0.5-2.1 | 24.2 | 1.1-1.5 | 69.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 296 | 46 | 75 | 121 | 60 | 29 | 3 | 89 | 113-302 | 37.4 | 22-79 | 27.8 | 48-65 | 73.8 | 73 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 82 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 32 | 19 | 2 | 65 | 31-105 | 29.5 | 7-41 | 17.1 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 378 | 55 | 92 | 147 | 92 | 48 | 5 | 154 | 144-407 | 35.4 | 29-120 | 24.2 | 61-88 | 69.3 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.980 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.781 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.929 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2