Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 32 | 25 | 23.4 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.8 | 34.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 18.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.4 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 28 | 1 | 17.0 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4-3.8 | 35.8 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 1.0-1.5 | 67.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SPU | 30 | 13 | 27.8 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 2.2-6.1 | 35.3 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 1.7-2.1 | 79.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 39 | 22.9 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 12.5 | 1.2-1.6 | 72.9 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 134 | 34 | 43 | 77 | 22 | 36 | 4 | 44 | 53-155 | 34.2 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 26-38 | 68.4 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 106 | 16 | 73 | 89 | 30 | 19 | 1 | 33 | 38-106 | 35.8 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 29-43 | 67.4 | 58 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SPU | 181 | 24 | 86 | 110 | 45 | 28 | 2 | 117 | 65-184 | 35.3 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 50-63 | 79.4 | 89 |
|---|
| Career | | 421 | 74 | 202 | 276 | 97 | 83 | 7 | 194 | 156-445 | 35.1 | 4-32 | 12.5 | 105-144 | 72.9 | 232 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.865 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SPU | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.984 | 0.36 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.946 | 0.36 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2