Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 8 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 19 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.4 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 9-18 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 15-28 | 53.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.300 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.056 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.143 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2