Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 29 | 24 | 24.2 | 3.4-7.8 | 44.0 | 0.8-2.3 | 36.4 | 1.3-1.8 | 72.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 8 | 8 | 26.6 | 3.0-6.9 | 43.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 30.8 | 2.5-3.1 | 80.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 9.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 32 | 32 | 29.8 | 3.2-7.7 | 41.9 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.1 | 2.6-3.8 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.7 | 9.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 64 | 27.1 | 3.3-7.6 | 43.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.2 | 2.0-2.8 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 9.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 99-225 | 44.0 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 37-51 | 72.5 | 32 | 47 | 79 | 78 | 1 | 22 | 82 | 50 | 259 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 24-55 | 43.6 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 40 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 18 | 72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 103-246 | 41.9 | 7-41 | 17.1 | 83-120 | 69.2 | 14 | 104 | 118 | 169 | 7 | 61 | 84 | 85 | 296 |
|---|
| Career | | 226-526 | 43.0 | 35-120 | 29.2 | 140-196 | 71.4 | 55 | 172 | 227 | 287 | 10 | 96 | 186 | 153 | 627 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.151 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SOU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.309 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SOU | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.203 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.192 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2