Season Averages
2 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 34 | 13 | 16.9 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 29.6 | 0.7-0.7 | 96.0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | PV | 28 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 47.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 13 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.6 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 76.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 148 | 29 | 87 | 116 | 51 | 16 | 19 | 46 | 54-134 | 40.3 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 24-25 | 96.0 | 57 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | PV | 29 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 10-41 | 24.4 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 177 | 46 | 119 | 165 | 64 | 19 | 24 | 67 | 64-175 | 36.6 | 17-57 | 29.8 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2022–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.104 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.707 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.011 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2