Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 35 | 3 | 19.1 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.7-4.0 | 43.9 | 0.7-2.1 | 31.5 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 32 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 18.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 3 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.7 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 71.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 173 | 28 | 66 | 94 | 35 | 49 | 6 | 46 | 61-139 | 43.9 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 192 | 32 | 73 | 105 | 42 | 57 | 6 | 57 | 68-167 | 40.7 | 26-89 | 29.2 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.245 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PORT | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.679 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.150 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1