Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 34 | 11 | 22.8 | 2.4-5.6 | 42.9 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.1 | 1.3-1.9 | 65.2 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 18 | 2 | 5.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 27.8 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 13 | 16.7 | 1.7-4.0 | 41.5 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.1 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.9 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 81-189 | 42.9 | 15-65 | 23.1 | 43-66 | 65.2 | 59 | 104 | 163 | 15 | 7 | 24 | 74 | 26 | 220 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 5-18 | 27.8 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 86-207 | 41.5 | 15-71 | 21.1 | 46-72 | 63.9 | 61 | 119 | 180 | 19 | 7 | 26 | 81 | 30 | 233 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.164 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRAD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.722 | 0.28 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.126 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1