Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 27 | 27 | 22.9 | 8.9 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3.4-7.5 | 45.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.7 | 1.6-2.3 | 68.9 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 22 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1-2.0 | 55.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 27 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.4-5.0 | 47.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.7 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.7 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 241 | 62 | 107 | 169 | 24 | 16 | 27 | 30 | 93-203 | 45.8 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 42-61 | 68.9 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 59 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 300 | 81 | 132 | 213 | 29 | 17 | 30 | 42 | 117-246 | 47.6 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 53-76 | 69.7 | 69 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.187 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.372 | 0.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.220 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1