Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 28 | 19 | 29.0 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.8-8.5 | 32.8 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.3 | 1.8-2.1 | 84.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 30 | 0 | 21.9 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4-6.9 | 34.5 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.5 | 0.9-1.2 | 80.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 19 | 25.3 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.6-7.7 | 33.6 | 1.0-3.6 | 28.5 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 239 | 14 | 59 | 73 | 41 | 32 | 4 | 61 | 78-238 | 32.8 | 34-116 | 29.3 | 49-58 | 84.5 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 195 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 49 | 22 | 2 | 41 | 71-206 | 34.5 | 25-91 | 27.5 | 28-35 | 80.0 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 434 | 28 | 106 | 134 | 90 | 54 | 6 | 102 | 149-444 | 33.6 | 59-207 | 28.5 | 77-93 | 82.8 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.004 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.947 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.977 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1