Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 32 | 20 | 23.6 | 3.3-7.7 | 42.1 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.0 | 1.7-2.3 | 73.3 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 13 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HPU | 36 | 0 | 11.4 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.6 | 0.4-1.3 | 31.9 | 0.6-0.7 | 92.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 20 | 15.5 | 1.9-4.6 | 40.4 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 104-247 | 42.1 | 48-141 | 34.0 | 55-75 | 73.3 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 60 | 1 | 27 | 53 | 48 | 311 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 8-26 | 30.8 | 2-13 | 15.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HPU | 39-101 | 38.6 | 15-47 | 31.9 | 23-25 | 92.0 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 20 | 116 |
|---|
| Career | | 151-374 | 40.4 | 65-201 | 32.3 | 80-102 | 78.4 | 20 | 92 | 112 | 90 | 1 | 35 | 97 | 78 | 447 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.259 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | - | 0.769 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.149 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.195 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2