Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 31 | 20 | 20.1 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.0-5.7 | 35.0 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 1 | 1 | 31.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.0-10.0 | 40.0 | 4.0-9.0 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 21 | 20.5 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.1-5.8 | 35.3 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.2 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 176 | 20 | 51 | 71 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 51 | 62-177 | 35.0 | 34-109 | 31.2 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 188 | 20 | 53 | 73 | 37 | 32 | 4 | 53 | 66-187 | 35.3 | 38-118 | 32.2 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.994 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.005 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1