Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 31 | 31 | 35.5 | 5.5-13.7 | 39.8 | 3.5-10.0 | 35.5 | 3.8-4.6 | 81.9 | 1.7 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 18.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 33 | 33 | 32.6 | 4.1-10.1 | 40.5 | 2.8-7.7 | 36.5 | 1.3-1.8 | 73.3 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 19 | 0 | 11.3 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.1 | 0.9-2.6 | 34.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 64 | 28.8 | 4.0-9.9 | 40.0 | 2.7-7.4 | 35.8 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.5 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 12.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 169-425 | 39.8 | 110-310 | 35.5 | 118-144 | 81.9 | 54 | 169 | 223 | 42 | 6 | 45 | 52 | 50 | 566 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 135-333 | 40.5 | 93-255 | 36.5 | 44-60 | 73.3 | 34 | 121 | 155 | 27 | 8 | 45 | 66 | 30 | 407 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 25-64 | 39.1 | 17-49 | 34.7 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 329-822 | 40.0 | 220-614 | 35.8 | 167-210 | 79.5 | 94 | 316 | 410 | 77 | 17 | 93 | 133 | 84 | 1045 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.332 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.5 | - | 1.222 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.125 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | - | 1.271 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2