Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 30 | 30 | 35.1 | 5.9-13.0 | 45.1 | 2.6-6.1 | 43.2 | 2.0-3.1 | 64.9 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 16.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 24 | 5 | 9.3 | 0.4-1.8 | 20.5 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 26 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.7 | 0.2-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 35 | 18.1 | 2.5-6.1 | 41.6 | 1.3-3.2 | 38.8 | 0.9-1.4 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 176-390 | 45.1 | 79-183 | 43.2 | 61-94 | 64.9 | 51 | 178 | 229 | 71 | 18 | 33 | 63 | 63 | 492 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 9-44 | 20.5 | 6-33 | 18.2 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 17-51 | 33.3 | 15-42 | 35.7 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 202-485 | 41.6 | 100-258 | 38.8 | 75-109 | 68.8 | 61 | 212 | 273 | 90 | 25 | 40 | 86 | 79 | 579 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.262 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 0.727 | 0.27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DUKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.078 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.194 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3