Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 22 | 1 | 13.8 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 35.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 16 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.9-1.9 | 45.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 1 | 10.2 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 71.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 35-83 | 42.2 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 37 | 4 | 20 | 51 | 31 | 99 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 14-31 | 45.2 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 49-114 | 43.0 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 50 | 4 | 31 | 64 | 38 | 136 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.193 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | - | 1.194 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.193 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1