Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 34 | 34 | 29.2 | 2.1-5.4 | 39.1 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.8 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 30 | 29 | 28.4 | 4.1-8.1 | 50.2 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.7 | 3.3-3.6 | 90.7 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 28 | 18 | 23.4 | 2.0-5.2 | 39.0 | 0.8-2.6 | 28.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 81 | 27.2 | 2.7-6.2 | 43.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.4 | 1.4-1.7 | 84.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 7.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 72-184 | 39.1 | 46-131 | 35.1 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 38 | 121 | 159 | 82 | 43 | 32 | 117 | 50 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 122-243 | 50.2 | 27-68 | 39.7 | 98-108 | 90.7 | 70 | 134 | 204 | 67 | 12 | 17 | 86 | 56 | 369 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 57-146 | 39.0 | 21-74 | 28.4 | 16-24 | 66.7 | 33 | 94 | 127 | 48 | 15 | 13 | 73 | 48 | 151 |
|---|
| Career | | 251-573 | 43.8 | 94-273 | 34.4 | 131-156 | 84.0 | 141 | 349 | 490 | 197 | 70 | 62 | 276 | 154 | 727 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.125 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.519 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STO | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.034 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.269 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2