Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 19 | 13 | 22.9 | 2.8-6.5 | 43.9 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.8 | 2.4-3.2 | 73.8 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 8.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 31 | 11 | 20.7 | 1.6-2.8 | 57.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.4 | 1.0-1.8 | 55.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 24 | 21.5 | 2.1-4.2 | 49.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 65.0 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 54-123 | 43.9 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 45-61 | 73.8 | 17 | 61 | 78 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 30 | 168 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 49-86 | 57.0 | 12-29 | 41.4 | 31-56 | 55.4 | 28 | 68 | 96 | 17 | 19 | 10 | 59 | 16 | 141 |
|---|
| Career | | 103-209 | 49.3 | 27-81 | 33.3 | 76-117 | 65.0 | 45 | 129 | 174 | 38 | 26 | 17 | 100 | 46 | 309 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.366 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.640 | 0.64 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.478 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2