Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 9 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 8 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.8-2.9 | 60.9 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 17 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.1-2.1 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 11.1 | 0.2-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 4-13 | 30.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 14-23 | 60.9 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 18-36 | 50.0 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 0.769 | 0.35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.348 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.139 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2