Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 22 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.0-2.3 | 41.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.8 | 1.0-1.1 | 92.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 29 | 22 | 25.7 | 4.0-10.3 | 38.6 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.8 | 1.7-1.9 | 87.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 10.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 22 | 17.4 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.0 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 1.4-1.6 | 88.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 21-51 | 41.2 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 23-25 | 92.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 8 | 69 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 115-298 | 38.6 | 25-74 | 33.8 | 48-55 | 87.3 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 55 | 10 | 21 | 82 | 36 | 303 |
|---|
| Career | | 136-349 | 39.0 | 29-87 | 33.3 | 71-80 | 88.7 | 11 | 56 | 67 | 64 | 16 | 27 | 103 | 44 | 372 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.353 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | USD | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.017 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.066 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
3