Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MTSU | 32 | 32 | 29.3 | 4.6-8.2 | 55.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.1 | 3.9-6.2 | 63.6 | 2.2 | 5.7 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 13.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 34 | 20 | 20.1 | 2.3-3.9 | 57.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 1.6-3.0 | 54.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 52 | 24.6 | 3.4-6.0 | 56.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.8 | 2.8-4.5 | 60.7 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 9.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MTSU | 146-263 | 55.5 | 2-18 | 11.1 | 126-198 | 63.6 | 70 | 183 | 253 | 46 | 36 | 16 | 78 | 61 | 420 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 77-134 | 57.5 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 56-102 | 54.9 | 56 | 121 | 177 | 29 | 33 | 14 | 75 | 42 | 212 |
|---|
| Career | | 223-397 | 56.2 | 4-27 | 14.8 | 182-300 | 60.7 | 126 | 304 | 430 | 75 | 69 | 30 | 153 | 103 | 632 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MTSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.597 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MTSU | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.582 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.592 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2
- VCU2027
- Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders2025–2026