Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 29 | 11 | 16.9 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.6-4.3 | 59.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.1 | 83.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 14 | 0 | 9.6 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.4-2.7 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 90.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 5 | 0 | 15.4 | 9.6 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3.8-6.0 | 63.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 2.0-2.6 | 76.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 11 | 14.6 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.4-4.0 | 58.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 198 | 42 | 66 | 108 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 24 | 74-124 | 59.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 50-60 | 83.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 50 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 20-38 | 52.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 48 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19-30 | 63.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 296 | 61 | 96 | 157 | 29 | 16 | 41 | 36 | 113-192 | 58.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 70-84 | 83.3 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.597 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.316 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.600 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.542 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2