Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 29 | 21 | 25.0 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.5 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.6 | 0.9-1.3 | 64.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 29 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.5 | 13.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RICH | 25 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.6 | 31.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 47.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 21 | 12.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 32.7 | 0.5-0.8 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 189 | 25 | 85 | 110 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 31 | 67-174 | 38.5 | 30-82 | 36.6 | 25-39 | 64.1 | 48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 29 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10-32 | 31.3 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 11 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RICH | 33 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 251 | 36 | 123 | 159 | 34 | 28 | 14 | 49 | 87-236 | 36.9 | 37-113 | 32.7 | 40-64 | 62.5 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.086 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.906 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.100 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.064 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3