Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 29 | 25 | 24.2 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 2.2-5.8 | 37.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 28.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.9 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 19 | 3 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.9 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 24 | 7 | 15.6 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.6 | 1.0-2.6 | 39.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 35 | 18.1 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5-4.2 | 36.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.6 | 0.5-0.7 | 67.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 168 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 63 | 15 | 3 | 65 | 63-168 | 37.5 | 23-81 | 28.4 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 38 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12-43 | 27.9 | 10-34 | 29.4 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 103 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 34-88 | 38.6 | 25-63 | 39.7 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 309 | 31 | 77 | 108 | 80 | 23 | 8 | 97 | 109-299 | 36.5 | 58-178 | 32.6 | 33-49 | 67.3 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.884 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.170 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.033 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1