Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 24 | 0 | 10.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 38.1 | 0.3-0.7 | 35.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 10.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 13-39 | 33.3 | 8-21 | 38.1 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 13-43 | 30.2 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 22 | 41 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.026 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.250 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 0.953 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1