Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 21 | 12 | 21.5 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.2 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.9 | 2.0-2.6 | 76.4 | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 8.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 26 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.1 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 13 | 16.2 | 2.1-5.5 | 38.2 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.2 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.2 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 56-143 | 39.2 | 29-83 | 34.9 | 42-55 | 76.4 | 20 | 98 | 118 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 17 | 183 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 43-116 | 37.1 | 19-66 | 28.8 | 15-25 | 60.0 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 18 | 8 | 17 | 35 | 17 | 120 |
|---|
| Career | | 99-259 | 38.2 | 48-149 | 32.2 | 57-80 | 71.2 | 32 | 154 | 186 | 28 | 16 | 32 | 75 | 34 | 303 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WAG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.280 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.034 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.170 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2