Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 35 | 16 | 16.4 | 1.6-4.7 | 34.3 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.3 | 0.6-0.7 | 88.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 31 | 4 | 9.8 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.3 | 0.6-1.8 | 32.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 20 | 13.3 | 1.2-3.7 | 33.3 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 57-166 | 34.3 | 48-136 | 35.3 | 22-25 | 88.0 | 6 | 51 | 57 | 37 | 4 | 29 | 55 | 17 | 184 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 25-80 | 31.3 | 18-56 | 32.1 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 21 | 84 |
|---|
| Career | | 82-246 | 33.3 | 66-192 | 34.4 | 38-45 | 84.4 | 14 | 69 | 83 | 55 | 5 | 40 | 84 | 38 | 268 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MISS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | - | 1.108 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.050 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.089 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3