Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 35 | 3 | 16.9 | 1.3-2.9 | 46.5 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 72.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 31 | 20 | 20.9 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.2 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FDU | 24 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.8-2.0 | 36.7 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 23 | 15.8 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 47-101 | 46.5 | 25-66 | 37.9 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 24 | 68 | 92 | 19 | 7 | 23 | 68 | 23 | 135 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 42-102 | 41.2 | 23-57 | 40.4 | 20-30 | 66.7 | 6 | 58 | 64 | 23 | 8 | 20 | 66 | 21 | 127 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FDU | 18-49 | 36.7 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 107-252 | 42.5 | 57-156 | 36.5 | 39-57 | 68.4 | 31 | 144 | 175 | 53 | 18 | 46 | 155 | 56 | 310 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.337 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.245 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 0.980 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | - | 1.230 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
3