Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 30 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.7-1.7 | 43.1 | 0.0-0.3 | 11.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 64.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 34 | 0 | 8.9 | 0.6-1.9 | 34.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 34 | 0 | 9.1 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.8 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 0 | 8.7 | 0.7-1.9 | 38.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 17.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 22-51 | 43.1 | 1-9 | 11.1 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 22 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 22 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 22-64 | 34.4 | 6-32 | 18.8 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 14 | 37 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 37 | 17 | 63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 28-74 | 37.8 | 7-37 | 18.9 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 11 | 31 | 42 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 36 | 11 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 72-189 | 38.1 | 14-78 | 17.9 | 38-66 | 57.6 | 42 | 92 | 134 | 53 | 6 | 42 | 102 | 50 | 196 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.275 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.984 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.3 | - | 0.919 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | - | 1.037 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
2