Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 17 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2-1.4 | 17.4 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 26 | 0 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0-3.2 | 29.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 28.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 9.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.5 | 27.1 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 70 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 16 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 23 | 29-107 | 27.1 | 17-66 | 25.8 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 20 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.565 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NOLA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.833 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.776 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3