Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 2 | 1 | 17.5 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 26 | 3 | 13.1 | 1.5-2.7 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 23 | 5 | 10.1 | 1.0-1.8 | 53.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 9 | 11.9 | 1.3-2.3 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 64.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 40-69 | 58.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 19-29 | 65.5 | 28 | 32 | 60 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 26 | 14 | 99 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 22-41 | 53.7 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 17 | 24 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 65-117 | 55.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 25-39 | 64.1 | 46 | 62 | 108 | 9 | 33 | 12 | 46 | 27 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.435 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.195 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.325 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1