Season Averages
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 15 | 0 | 11.1 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 90.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNCO | 3 | 0 | 12.3 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.7 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SCU | 8 | 0 | 7.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 10.2 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 34.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 15-43 | 34.9 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 15 | 42 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNCO | 5-14 | 35.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SCU | 3-11 | 27.3 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 23-68 | 33.8 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 34 | 27 | 67 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SDAK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.977 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | - | 1.182 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 0.985 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
3