Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 32 | 27 | 30.7 | 2.5-5.6 | 44.9 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 81.7 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 30 | 28 | 27.5 | 2.1-4.7 | 44.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.6 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 30 | 2 | 15.4 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 57 | 24.7 | 1.9-4.4 | 44.4 | 1.0-2.6 | 37.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 78.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 80-178 | 44.9 | 52-129 | 40.3 | 49-60 | 81.7 | 29 | 81 | 110 | 76 | 19 | 29 | 40 | 38 | 261 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 63-142 | 44.4 | 26-71 | 36.6 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 53 | 70 | 123 | 47 | 26 | 37 | 49 | 27 | 174 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 35-81 | 43.2 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 17 | 40 | 57 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 18 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 178-401 | 44.4 | 88-238 | 37.0 | 78-100 | 78.0 | 99 | 191 | 290 | 141 | 58 | 80 | 130 | 83 | 522 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.466 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | - | 1.225 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.074 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.302 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2