Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 32 | 30 | 31.8 | 4.6-11.3 | 40.4 | 2.4-6.8 | 35.2 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.6 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 13.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 9 | 0 | 15.9 | 2.6-5.9 | 43.4 | 1.2-4.0 | 30.6 | 0.4-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 26 | 0 | 14.5 | 2.0-5.1 | 40.2 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 30 | 22.9 | 3.3-8.1 | 40.7 | 1.7-5.0 | 33.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.5 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 9.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 146-361 | 40.4 | 77-219 | 35.2 | 64-87 | 73.6 | 25 | 159 | 184 | 73 | 22 | 45 | 86 | 64 | 433 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 23-53 | 43.4 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 53-132 | 40.2 | 23-81 | 28.4 | 11-14 | 78.6 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 22 | 140 |
|---|
| Career | | 222-546 | 40.7 | 111-336 | 33.0 | 79-106 | 74.5 | 35 | 214 | 249 | 119 | 31 | 59 | 131 | 97 | 634 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.199 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.151 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.061 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.161 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1