Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 32 | 32 | 33.8 | 3.5-6.8 | 51.9 | 2.1-4.4 | 47.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 10.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 32 | 33.2 | 3.4-6.6 | 51.6 | 2.0-4.3 | 46.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 112-216 | 51.9 | 66-140 | 47.1 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 20 | 96 | 116 | 94 | 7 | 33 | 85 | 58 | 319 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 112-217 | 51.6 | 66-141 | 46.8 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 21 | 97 | 118 | 95 | 7 | 33 | 85 | 58 | 319 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.477 | 0.67 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.470 | 0.67 |
|---|
Teams
2