Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ASU | 18 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 11 | 0 | 12.7 | 1.2-2.9 | 40.6 | 0.5-1.4 | 40.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 0 | 8.4 | 0.7-1.9 | 37.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ASU | 7-22 | 31.8 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 13-32 | 40.6 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 8-12 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 20-54 | 37.0 | 8-27 | 29.6 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.045 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.250 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.167 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2