Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 34 | 30 | 23.6 | 3.6-7.7 | 46.4 | 2.7-6.1 | 44.2 | 0.9-1.1 | 86.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 9 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.0 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.5 | 0.9-0.9 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 33 | 0 | 13.6 | 2.0-5.5 | 35.9 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 94.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 30 | 17.8 | 2.6-6.3 | 41.9 | 1.8-4.6 | 39.7 | 0.8-0.8 | 90.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 121-261 | 46.4 | 92-208 | 44.2 | 31-36 | 86.1 | 21 | 76 | 97 | 59 | 0 | 31 | 45 | 23 | 365 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 14-35 | 40.0 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 8-8 | 100.0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 65-181 | 35.9 | 38-118 | 32.2 | 18-19 | 94.7 | 2 | 30 | 32 | 37 | 0 | 19 | 33 | 40 | 186 |
|---|
| Career | | 200-477 | 41.9 | 139-350 | 39.7 | 57-63 | 90.5 | 25 | 112 | 137 | 105 | 0 | 53 | 86 | 71 | 596 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | - | 1.398 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.286 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.028 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.249 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2