Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 32 | 0 | 15.5 | 1.5-4.2 | 35.8 | 0.3-1.4 | 20.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 27 | 1 | 11.9 | 1.8-4.3 | 41.0 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 1 | 13.8 | 1.6-4.3 | 38.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 29.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 78.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 48-134 | 35.8 | 9-44 | 20.5 | 32-40 | 80.0 | 21 | 68 | 89 | 47 | 9 | 28 | 57 | 35 | 137 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 48-117 | 41.0 | 20-56 | 35.7 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 30 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 26 | 125 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-251 | 38.2 | 29-100 | 29.0 | 41-52 | 78.8 | 37 | 90 | 127 | 77 | 13 | 42 | 94 | 61 | 262 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.022 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.068 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.044 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2