Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 35 | 19 | 18.2 | 3.6-7.3 | 50.0 | 1.1-3.0 | 35.8 | 2.1-3.2 | 65.8 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 10.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NDSU | 14 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 52.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 19 | 14.6 | 2.8-5.8 | 48.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.2 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.8 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 8.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 127-254 | 50.0 | 38-106 | 35.8 | 73-111 | 65.8 | 57 | 127 | 184 | 28 | 33 | 14 | 63 | 49 | 365 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NDSU | 11-32 | 34.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 10-19 | 52.6 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 138-286 | 48.3 | 38-111 | 34.2 | 83-130 | 63.8 | 72 | 142 | 214 | 34 | 35 | 17 | 72 | 54 | 397 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.437 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NDSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.000 | 0.34 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.388 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2