Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 11 | 11 | 29.2 | 13.9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.5-9.5 | 36.5 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.3 | 6.5-7.5 | 86.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 35 | 35 | 28.8 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.7-7.1 | 37.5 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.2 | 2.6-3.6 | 72.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 32 | 0 | 18.0 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 1.6-3.8 | 43.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 33.3 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 46 | 24.4 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.3-6.1 | 38.8 | 0.8-2.3 | 34.4 | 2.7-3.5 | 77.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 153 | 3 | 64 | 67 | 37 | 19 | 0 | 39 | 38-104 | 36.5 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 71-82 | 86.6 | 24 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 319 | 13 | 93 | 106 | 98 | 79 | 3 | 71 | 93-248 | 37.5 | 42-116 | 36.2 | 91-125 | 72.8 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 167 | 7 | 65 | 72 | 62 | 44 | 3 | 73 | 52-120 | 43.3 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 49-65 | 75.4 | 65 |
|---|
| Career | | 639 | 23 | 222 | 245 | 197 | 142 | 6 | 183 | 183-472 | 38.8 | 62-180 | 34.4 | 211-272 | 77.6 | 176 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.471 | 0.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.286 | 0.46 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.392 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.354 | 0.45 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1