Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 19 | 0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 31 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.5 | 46.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 44.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 19 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8-21 | 38.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 52 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22-47 | 46.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 29 | 32 | 61 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 30-68 | 44.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.905 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.106 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.044 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1