Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 28 | 20 | 23.7 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 3.7 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.3 | 0.2-1.3 | 13.9 | 1.0-1.6 | 58.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 16 | 8 | 19.1 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.5 | 0.4-1.9 | 20.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 41.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 5 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 28 | 20.3 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1.3-4.0 | 32.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 18.8 | 0.8-1.4 | 54.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 92 | 13 | 102 | 115 | 88 | 20 | 3 | 103 | 30-106 | 28.3 | 5-36 | 13.9 | 27-46 | 58.7 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 73 | 10 | 48 | 58 | 29 | 22 | 2 | 45 | 30-80 | 37.5 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 176 | 23 | 154 | 177 | 120 | 46 | 5 | 151 | 63-196 | 32.1 | 13-69 | 18.8 | 37-68 | 54.4 | 90 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.868 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.913 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SFA | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.100 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.898 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3