Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 38 | 38 | 34.3 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.7-8.6 | 42.4 | 0.8-2.6 | 31.0 | 3.7-5.0 | 73.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 37 | 0 | 14.7 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.8-2.0 | 37.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 71.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 38 | 24.6 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 2.2-5.4 | 41.5 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.6 | 2.3-3.1 | 72.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 448 | 21 | 137 | 158 | 218 | 59 | 6 | 127 | 139-328 | 42.4 | 31-100 | 31.0 | 139-190 | 73.2 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 97 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 66 | 24 | 2 | 51 | 28-74 | 37.8 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 32-45 | 71.1 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 545 | 33 | 198 | 231 | 284 | 83 | 8 | 178 | 167-402 | 41.5 | 40-135 | 29.6 | 171-235 | 72.8 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.366 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ILST | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.311 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.356 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1