Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 28 | 0 | 13.5 | 1.5-3.2 | 47.8 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 4.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 24 | 13 | 23.3 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.7 | 0.5-0.6 | 73.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 35 | 14 | 19.6 | 1.5-3.5 | 42.1 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.8 | 0.2-0.3 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 27 | 18.7 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.1 | 0.9-2.3 | 38.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.8 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 43-90 | 47.8 | 20-46 | 43.5 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 26 | 31 | 57 | 19 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 13 | 118 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 42-120 | 35.0 | 25-72 | 34.7 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 13 | 44 | 57 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 31 | 28 | 120 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 51-121 | 42.1 | 31-82 | 37.8 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 15 | 50 | 65 | 23 | 2 | 14 | 48 | 20 | 141 |
|---|
| Career | | 136-331 | 41.1 | 76-200 | 38.0 | 31-42 | 73.8 | 54 | 125 | 179 | 60 | 9 | 45 | 102 | 61 | 379 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.311 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.165 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.145 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3