Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 29 | 7 | 13.4 | 1.2-2.3 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 63.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 33 | 4 | 7.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 51.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 11 | 10.3 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 58.7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 35-66 | 53.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 28-44 | 63.6 | 55 | 31 | 86 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 49 | 16 | 98 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 31-51 | 60.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-31 | 51.6 | 29 | 38 | 67 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 33 | 16 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-117 | 56.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 44-75 | 58.7 | 84 | 69 | 153 | 22 | 33 | 32 | 82 | 32 | 176 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - | 1.485 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.529 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.504 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1