Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 33 | 33 | 30.7 | 3.6-8.5 | 42.5 | 0.7-2.8 | 23.7 | 3.5-4.3 | 82.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 30 | 1 | 9.9 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.1 | 0.2-0.6 | 27.8 | 0.7-0.7 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 20.8 | 2.3-5.3 | 43.4 | 0.4-1.8 | 24.3 | 2.2-2.6 | 83.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 119-280 | 42.5 | 22-93 | 23.7 | 117-142 | 82.4 | 28 | 81 | 109 | 127 | 2 | 36 | 98 | 79 | 377 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 25-52 | 48.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 20-22 | 90.9 | 9 | 36 | 45 | 21 | 0 | 12 | 42 | 15 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 144-332 | 43.4 | 27-111 | 24.3 | 137-164 | 83.5 | 37 | 117 | 154 | 148 | 2 | 48 | 140 | 94 | 452 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.346 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.442 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.361 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1